Register of disqualifications

Register of disqualifications
Name (of disqualified director Date of birth (of disqualified director) Post Town (where disqualified director lives)
Stephen Rievaulx WILSON 6 August 1962 Liverpool
Stephen Robert John WILSON 6 August 1962 Widnes
Susan WILSON 6 June 1972 Johnstone
Thomas WILSON 2 September 1960 Bathgate
David Spencer WILSON-GILL 7 September 1971 Ormskirk
Ben Michael WINCHESTER 19 May 1983 Swansea
Michael James WINDESS 14 October 1968 Newcastle
Valerie Ann WINDSOR 16 December 1961 Peterborough
Ralph Edwin WINFIELD 8 April 1968 Wakefield
Sharon Louise WINFIELD 13 January 1970 Wakefield
Paul WINSKILL 23 October 1963 Liverpool
Neil WINSLET Hastings
Wendy WINSLET Hastings
Gillian Caroline WINSTANLEY 4 October 1954 Halesowen
Richard WINTERBOURNE 31 July 1962 Bournemouth
Ian WINTERS 30 April 1966 Peterborough
Steven Michael WISE 2 November 1967 Sidcup
Carol Anne WISEMAN 23 December 1967 Fraserburgh
James Macdonald WISHART 21 January 1949 Newark
Alison WISZNIEWSKI 15 June 1969 Blaydon-On-Tyne
Grant Nicholas WISZNIEWSKI 14 February 1974 Blaydon-On-Tyne
Darren Lee WITHERS 21 January 1968 Wigtownshire
Andrew John WITNEY 22 April 1981 Bingley
Stuart Graham WITT 25 June 1990 Yeovil
Daniel Alexander WITTON 12 March 1975 Westerham
Desmond Egueosa WOGHIREN 5 November 1965 London
Laura Rosanne WOLFE 15 July 1972 Cheadle
Scott WOLFE 26 November 1980 Bungay
Martin James WOMERSLEY 26 February 1970 Goole
Ben WONG 30 July 1970 Taunton
Yeuk Hon WONG 5 November 1956 Plymouth
Brian Anthony WOOD 14 December 1973 St. Leonards-On-Sea
Catherine Louise WOOD 6 January 1980 Swansea
Christopher David WOOD 10 October 1964 Tywyn
Daniel WOOD 4 September 1966 Truro
David John WOOD 2 August 1978 Moray
John WOOD 22 December 1961 Leyland
Keith Stuart Ashley WOOD 29 November 1961 Kidderminster
Ken WOOD 10 June 1945 West Malling
Neil James WOOD 7 July 1974 Liphook
Nichola WOOD 13 November 1973 South Shields
Nicola Joanne WOOD 6 January 1972 Market Rasen
Paul WOOD 23 November 1977 Newport
Philip WOOD 20 December 1982 Oldham
Sarah Louise WOOD 14 November 1982 Newport
Toby Rooke WOOD Bromley
Victor John WOOD 1 June 1957 Newton Abbot
Lee Thomas WOODCOCK 16 December 1974 Warwick
Andrew George WOODER 26 March 1962 Crewe
Anthony David WOODERSON 22 September 1963 Macclesfield