Register of disqualifications

Register of disqualifications
Name (of disqualified director Date of birth (of disqualified director) Post Town (where disqualified director lives)
Alex Charles Richard GABB 1 January 1971 Nottingham
Jeffrey Terence GADSDEN 2 December 1948 Ipswich
Gerard GAFFNEY 12 September 1971 Rosyth
James Christopher GAFFNEY 20 September 1985 Glasgow
Mark GAFFNEY Beeston
Martin GAFFNEY 28 August 1956 Rotherham
Paul George James GAFFNEY 4 March 1966 Darlington
Ryan Thomas GAFFNEY 30 October 1980 London
Romanas GAILIUS 2 September 1955 London
Neringa GAILIUVIENE 18 June 1970 London
Keith Birnie GAIT 15 May 1970 Chichester
Ilyas Ahmed Issa GAJRA Bolton
Andrew GALE 3 June 1981 Derby
Thomas William GALL 7 December 1983 Bristol
Adam GALLAGHER 29 October 1979 Blackburn
Christian GALLAGHER 30 September 1972 Manchester
Joseph Vincent GALLAGHER 18 January 1958 Skelmersdale
Martyn GALLAGHER 4 December 1981 Glasgow
Patrick GALLAGHER 30 July 1972 Maghera
Anthony GALLOWAY 12 January 1985 Glasgow
Patrick William GALVIN 22 January 1987 Trowbridge
Michael GALWAY Poole
Stephen Alexander GAMBLE 2 April 1973 Belfast
Iqbal Singh GANDHAM 26 January 1975 Birmingham
Shinder Singh GANGAR 21 August 1961 Leicester
Omer Mohammed GANTY 24 March 1966 Birmingham
Tafara GARANDE 1 September 1983 Norwich
Nicholas GARBETT 15 June 1984 Ashby-De-La-Zouch
Brent Ian Godfrey GARDINER 17 October 1945 Abergavenny
Alan Edwin GARDNER Kidderminster
Jason Jay GARDNER 23 August 1974 Slough
Joanne GARDNER 29 January 1969 Wirral
Penny Catherine GARDNER Sleaford
Philip Michael GARDNER 19 May 1952 Burnley
Steven John GARDNER Sleaford
Smita Kamlesh GAREJA 21 August 1968 Birmingham
Ann Margaret GARLAND 8 March 1964 Nr Pershore
Eyup GARMEN 5 December 1956 London
Jane Louise GARNER 16 September 1963 Bishop's Stortford
Mark Roy GARNER 19 January 1956 Manchester
Janet Nadunga GARRATT 26 October 1976 High Wycombe
Steven GARRATT 30 January 1966 High Wycombe
Gregory Gerard GARRETT Royal Leamington Spa
Stephen John GARRITY Heswell
Ann Margaret GARTLAN 8 March 1964 Nr Pershore
Lee GARVEY 5 June 1972 Walton On The Naze
Mary Josephine GARVIN 27 April 1971 Omagh
Clare Louise GASCOYNE 1 June 1970 Chesterfield
Robert Michael GASCOYNE 10 February 1969 Chesterfield
Marcus John GASKELL 23 April 1973 Doncaster