Register of disqualifications
- Only show surnames beginning withA
- Only show surnames beginning withB
- Only show surnames beginning withC
- Only show surnames beginning withD
- Only show surnames beginning withE
- Only show surnames beginning withF
- Only show surnames beginning withG
- Only show surnames beginning withH
- Only show surnames beginning withI
- Only show surnames beginning withJ
- Only show surnames beginning withK
- Only show surnames beginning withL
- Only show surnames beginning withM
- Only show surnames beginning withN
- Only show surnames beginning withO
- Only show surnames beginning withP
- Only show surnames beginning withQ
- Only show surnames beginning withR
- Only show surnames beginning withS
- Only show surnames beginning withT
- Only show surnames beginning withU
- Only show surnames beginning withV
- Only show surnames beginning withW
- Only show surnames beginning withX
- Only show surnames beginning withY
- Only show surnames beginning withZ
Name (of disqualified director | Date of birth (of disqualified director) | Post Town (where disqualified director lives) |
---|---|---|
Ranbir Singh UBHI | 9 December 1970 | Hounslow |
Onome Izzy UBUANE | 27 March 1982 | Peterborough |
Alim UDDIN | 11 April 1983 | Yeovil |
Burhan UDDIN | 25 April 1970 | Birmingham |
Helal UDDIN | 7 April 1977 | Bedford |
Jamal UDDIN | 11 March 1969 | Northampton |
Joshim UDDIN | 1 April 1975 | Southminster |
Mahim UDDIN | 15 December 1969 | Fareham |
Md Taj UDDIN | 25 January 1979 | Bradford |
Mohamed Giash UDDIN | 3 April 1971 | Portsmouth |
Mohammad UDDIN | Hampshire | |
Mohammed Rofique UDDIN | 10 December 1973 | London |
Mohammed Zahir UDDIN | 2 July 1971 | London |
Leonardo UDEH | 11 June 1980 | Tolworth |
Raakesh Lakhman UGA | 20 July 1991 | Leicester |
Katarzyna UHER-FILIP | 9 March 1980 | Isleworth |
Dexter UKAEGBU | 24 April 1989 | London |
Ashan UL HAQ | 17 September 1984 | Crawley |
Ibbtsam UL-HAMID | 4 May 1976 | Bradford |
Sakine ULAS | 1 March 1981 | Luton |
Ahsan ULLAH | 16 September 1990 | District Gujrat |
Asad ULLAH | 12 November 1993 | Leicester |
Atta ULLAH | 10 April 1987 | Hayes |
Attah ULLAH | 10 April 1987 | Hayes |
Shahid ULLAH | 18 February 1959 | Texas |
Yeabor ULLAH | 7 June 1957 | Hemel Hempstead |
Mohammed UMAIR | 19 February 1993 | Birmingham |
Michael UMENYIORA | 18 July 1978 | Bushey |
Ali UNAL | 10 March 1982 | Luton |
Daniel Paul UNDERWOOD | 4 June 1983 | Nottingham |
Jonathan Ka Ho UNG | 12 July 1991 | Ho Man Tin |
Jeremy David UPHILL | 10 April 1956 | Gulworthy |
Jagjit Singh UPPAL | 4 February 1986 | Wolverhampton |
Darren John UPTON | 16 December 1971 | Leeds |
Nicola Jayne UPTON | 19 September 1973 | Sheffield |
Paul Andrew UPTON | 15 October 1963 | Sheffield |
Natalia URBANIAK | 18 March 2001 | Slough |
Mohammed URFAN | 19 August 1978 | Yorkshire |
Clive Terence URWIN | 4 April 1948 | Northampton |
Adnan USMAN | 24 October 1985 | Ilford |
Muhammad USMAN | 26 November 1979 | Gloucester |
Abdulgafur USSENMIA | 19 October 1983 | Leicester |
Edgaras UZLYS | 14 June 1975 | Leeds |