BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

INNOVATION SERVICES GENERAL LLP

Company number SO302473

Registered office address
50 Lothian Road, Festival Square, Edinburgh, EH3 9WJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 February 2013
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
19 August 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 19 August 2011

Previous company names
Name Period
ISG CORPORATE LLP 19 Aug 2009 - 30 Dec 2011