A AND B SWAN LLP

Company number SO301305

Registered office address
28 Harbour Road, Eyemouth, Berwickshire, TD14 5HY
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
17 April 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 June 2021
due by 7 July 2021

Last statement dated 23 June 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
BAIN SWAN ARCHITECTS LLP 02 Oct 2007 - 16 Jan 2020
BAIN SWAN LLP 17 Apr 2007 - 02 Oct 2007