IMPAQ TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number SC614596

Registered office address
28 Albyn Place, Aberdeen, United Kingdom, AB10 1YL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 November 2018

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 26 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 November 2020
due by 6 January 2021

Last statement dated 25 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SLLP 249 LIMITED 26 Nov 2018 - 24 Jan 2019