BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

DOORSTEP MARKET LTD

Company number SC602699

Registered office address
1/3 St. Bernards Crescent, Edinburgh, United Kingdom, EH4 1NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 2018

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 July 2019
due by 16 April 2020

Confirmation statement

First statement date 15 July 2019
due by 29 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46170 - Agents involved in the sale of food, beverages and tobacco
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RADISHING LTD 16 Jul 2018 - 22 Oct 2018