BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BURNVIEW PROPERTIES (SCOTLAND) LTD

Company number SC507334

Registered office address
Burnview, Prieston Road, Bridge Of Weir, Renfrewshire, United Kingdom, PA11 3AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 June 2019
due by 16 June 2019

Last statement dated 2 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BURNVIEW (BRIDGE OF WEIR) PROPERTIES LTD 02 Jun 2015 - 15 Jun 2015