GLEN HYDRO LOCH EIL LIMITED

Company number SC468138

Registered office address
9 Reform Street, Blairgowrie, PH10 6BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 January 2021
due by 5 March 2021

Last statement dated 22 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
GLEN HYDRO SPV1 LIMITED 23 Jan 2014 - 21 May 2014