NAKED AGILITY LIMITED

Company number SC451660

Registered office address
47 Ballantrae Crescent, Newton Mearns, Glasgow, G77 5TX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 June 2020
due by 19 June 2020

Last statement dated 5 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NAKED ALM CONSULTING LIMITED 05 Jun 2013 - 01 Dec 2015