LIQUID GAS EQUIPMENT LIMITED

Company number SC434537

Registered office address
Rosyth Business Park Rosyth, Dunfermline, Fife, Scotland, Scotland, KY11 2YD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 December 2020
due by 23 January 2021

Last statement dated 12 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99000 - Activities of extraterritorial organisations and bodies
Previous company names
Name Period
LGE PROCESS LIMITED 30 Nov 2012 - 03 Jan 2013
MM&S (5742) LIMITED 11 Oct 2012 - 30 Nov 2012