GARRION SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number SC433635

Registered office address
Ibrox Stadium, 150 Edmiston Drive, Glasgow, G51 2XD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 September 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 September 2020
due by 8 November 2020

Last statement dated 27 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 80200 - Security systems service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RANGERS SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED 28 Sep 2012 - 03 Dec 2012