THE IDCO. LIMITED

Company number SC400459

Registered office address
Norloch House, 36 King's Stables Road, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH1 2EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 May 2020
due by 10 June 2020

Last statement dated 27 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
MIICARD LIMITED 25 Aug 2011 - 08 Dec 2016
BAMN TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED 27 May 2011 - 25 Aug 2011