BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

RHA TECHNOLOGIES LTD

Company number SC395760

Registered office address
69 Haugh Road, Glasgow, Scotland, G3 8TX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 December 2018
due by 5 January 2019

Last statement dated 22 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99000 - Activities of extraterritorial organisations and bodies
Previous company names
Name Period
REID HEATH LIMITED 24 Apr 2012 - 23 Mar 2017
REID AND HEATH ACOUSTICS LIMITED 05 Apr 2011 - 24 Apr 2012