CIPHER SURGICAL LIMITED

Company number SC378738

Registered office address
Floor 3 1 - 4 Atholl Crescent, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH3 8HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 May 2020
due by 1 June 2020

Last statement dated 18 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26701 - Manufacture of optical precision instruments
  • 32500 - Manufacture of medical and dental instruments and supplies
  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GAG312 LIMITED 18 May 2010 - 27 May 2010