MONEY DASHBOARD SERVICES LIMITED

Company number SC374954

Registered office address
125 Princes Street, Edinburgh, EH2 4AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 March 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 March 2021
due by 30 March 2021

Last statement dated 16 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MONEY DASHBOARD LIMITED 22 Nov 2010 - 23 May 2019
MONEY DASHBOARD SOFTWARE LIMITED 16 Mar 2010 - 22 Nov 2010