ALCHEMIST FIT OUT LIMITED

Company number SC371839

Registered office address
Campbell Dallas Llp, Titanium 1 King's Inch Place, Glasgow, G51 4BP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 January 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STRAND STREET FIT OUT LIMITED 27 Jan 2010 - 11 Mar 2010