ROOTS ARCHITECTURE LIMITED

Company number SC371834

Registered office address
Taigh Na Podaraidh, Balephuil, Isle Of Tiree, Argyll, PA77 6UE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 July 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 January 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71111 - Architectural activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ROOTS DESIGN WORKSHOP LIMITED 04 Feb 2010 - 11 Aug 2015
HMS (816) LIMITED 27 Jan 2010 - 04 Feb 2010