CORGI HOMEPLAN LTD

Company number SC358475

Registered office address
1 Masterton Park, South Castle Drive, Dunfermline, Fife, KY11 8NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 April 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 October 2020
due by 11 November 2020

Last statement dated 28 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GREEN INSTALLER LIMITED 21 Apr 2009 - 14 Sep 2012