EMK SERVICES LIMITED

Company number SC343797

Registered office address
Dalmore House, 310 St Vincent Street, Glasgow, G2 5QR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 July 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 June 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 3 June 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5224 - Retail bread, cakes, confectionery
  • 7121 - Rent other land transport equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
DALGLEN (NO. 1142) LIMITED 03 Jun 2008 - 19 Dec 2008