TRANSFORMATION ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company number SC342399

Registered office address
1-6 Lovat Place, Queen Elizabeth Avenue, Hillington Industrial Estate, Glasgow, G52 4DS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 December 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 May 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 6 May 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DALGLEN (NO. 1140) LIMITED 06 May 2008 - 22 May 2008