BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ST VINCENT INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number SC341774

Registered office address
Saltire Court, 20 Castle Terrace, Edinburgh, United Kingdom, EH1 2EG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 July 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 April 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 22 April 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (1553) LIMITED 22 Apr 2008 - 14 Aug 2008