BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CCL PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number SC333761

Registered office address
The Mechanics Workshop, New Lanark, Lanark, ML11 9DB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 November 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2018
due by 31 August 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 November 2018
due by 26 November 2018

Last statement dated 12 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
WHYTE & BARRIE LIMITED 12 Nov 2007 - 25 Oct 2018