BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

TRESPASS HOLLAND RETAIL LIMITED

Company number SC331099

Registered office address
Vermont House 149 Vermont Street, Kinning Park, Glasgow, G41 1LU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 September 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 25 June 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 September 2018
due by 2 October 2018

Last statement dated 18 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
  • 47721 - Retail sale of footwear in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
TRESPASS EUROPE RETAIL LIMITED 02 Oct 2013 - 18 May 2016
J & T AGENCIES (FINLAND) LIMITED 18 Sep 2007 - 02 Oct 2013