BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SUMSLOWN SERVICE LIMITED

Company number SC327664

Registered office address
Vermont House 149 Vermont Street, Kinning Park, Glasgow, G41 1LU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 July 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 July 2018
due by 26 July 2018

Last statement dated 12 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
TRESPASS AGENCIES (SWEDEN) LIMITED 23 Jan 2009 - 10 Jun 2010
PACIFIC SHELF 1463 LIMITED 12 Jul 2007 - 23 Jan 2009