CALA GROUP LIMITED

Company number SC326357

Registered office address
Adam House, 5 Mid New Cultins, Edinburgh, Midlothian, EH11 4DU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 June 2020
due by 10 July 2020

Last statement dated 26 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
NEW CALA LIMITED 07 Nov 2007 - 25 Apr 2008
DUNWILCO (1481) LIMITED 26 Jun 2007 - 07 Nov 2007