ARIDHIA INFORMATICS LIMITED

Company number SC324508

Registered office address
Level 3, Teaching And Learning Centre Queen Elizabeth University Hospital, 1345 Govan Road, Glasgow, Scotland, G51 4TF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 May 2020
due by 12 June 2020

Last statement dated 29 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DALGLEN (NO. 1110) LIMITED 29 May 2007 - 12 Jul 2007