BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

HUTCHEON TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number SC319528

Registered office address
248 Union Street, Aberdeen, Aberdeenshire, AB10 1TN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 August 2018
due by 5 September 2018

Last statement dated 22 August 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HUTCHEON RATTRAY TRUSTEES LIMITED 26 Mar 2007 - 10 Dec 2009