SMITHS PIZZA COMPANY LIMITED

Company number SC319308

Registered office address
Skerrols House, Bridgend, Isle Of Islay, Scotland, PA44 7PF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2021
due by 31 May 2021

Last statement dated 17 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
Previous company names
Name Period
DALGLEN (NO. 1091) LIMITED 22 Mar 2007 - 25 Jun 2007