GRYFFE PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number SC312976

Registered office address
9 Brierie Avenue, Houston, Renfrewshire, PA6 7BQ
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 2006

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2020
due by 15 January 2021

Last statement dated 4 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HBS (JV) LIMITED 26 Jun 2008 - 20 Jan 2011
HBS (WINSTON BARRACKS) LIMITED 20 Mar 2007 - 26 Jun 2008
DALGLEN (NO. 1087) LIMITED 04 Dec 2006 - 20 Mar 2007