SIGNUM HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number SC311865

Registered office address
Devar Business Unit Spiersbridge Business Park, Spierbridge Avenue, Thornliebank, Glasgow, G46 8NL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 April 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 14 November 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DALGLEN (NO. 1074) LIMITED 14 Nov 2006 - 05 Dec 2006