GREENBELT PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number SC311816

Registered office address
Mccafferty House, 99 Firhill Road, Glasgow, G20 7BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 November 2020
due by 27 November 2020

Last statement dated 13 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (1372) LIMITED 13 Nov 2006 - 15 Dec 2006