CRG REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number SC308080

Registered office address
Apex 3, 95 Haymarket Terrace, Edinburgh, EH12 5HD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 August 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 September 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
CHANGE RECRUITMENT GROUP LIMITED 13 Sep 2006 - 26 Jul 2017
DALGLEN (NO. 1047) LIMITED 05 Sep 2006 - 13 Sep 2006