RAMSAY LIMITED

Company number SC306817

Registered office address
Biggart Baillie Llp, Dalmore House, 310 St. Vincent Street, Glasgow, United Kingdom, Scotland, G2 5QR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 June 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 August 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 15 August 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SF 2074 LIMITED 15 Aug 2006 - 15 Jun 2007