AVON PROTECTION SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number SC304932

Registered office address
17 Hareleeshill Road, Larkhall, Lanarkshire, ML9 2EX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 4 July 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DALGLEN (NO. 1041) LIMITED 04 Jul 2006 - 25 Sep 2006