THOMSON PRINT SERVICES (GLASGOW) LIMITED

Company number SC304423

Registered office address
C/o Gavin Watson Limited, 79 Glasgow Road, Blantyre, Glasgow, Scotland, G72 0LY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 August 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 June 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 23 June 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SF 2071 LIMITED 23 Jun 2006 - 05 Jun 2007