LABPLUS LIMITED

Company number SC302207

Registered office address
29 Brandon Street, Hamilton, South Lanarkshire, ML3 6DA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DALGLEN (NO. 1039) LIMITED 11 May 2006 - 29 Aug 2006