HAZLEDENE (COALSNAUGHTON) LIMITED

Company number SC302008

Registered office address
The Ca'D'Ora, 45 Gordon Street, Glasgow, Glasgow, G1 3PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 May 2020
due by 22 May 2020

Last statement dated 8 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
SF 3045 LIMITED 08 May 2006 - 30 May 2006