MONEY DASHBOARD LTD

Company number SC301187

Registered office address
5th Floor, 125 Princes Street, Edinburgh, EH2 4AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 April 2021
due by 8 May 2021

Last statement dated 24 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE ONE PLACE CAPITAL LIMITED 22 Nov 2010 - 23 May 2019
MONEY DASHBOARD LIMITED 30 Jun 2006 - 22 Nov 2010
MBM SHELFCO (16) LIMITED 24 Apr 2006 - 30 Jun 2006