FJE HOMES LIMITED

Company number SC296806

Registered office address
61 Lorne Street, Dundee, Tayside, DD2 3HE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 February 2021
due by 22 March 2021

Last statement dated 8 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
DALGLEN (NO. 1027) LIMITED 08 Feb 2006 - 05 Jun 2006