GILES PROJECT RISKS LIMITED

Company number SC296346

Registered office address
Spectrum Building 7th Floor, 55 Blythswood Street, Glasgow, G2 7AT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 January 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 January 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (1322) LIMITED 31 Jan 2006 - 25 May 2006