OLDPL7 LTD

Company number SC296196

Registered office address
25 Newton Place, Glasgow, Scotland, G3 7PY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 January 2021
due by 7 February 2021

Last statement dated 24 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PARK LANE RENTED HOMES (GLASGOW HARBOUR) LIMITED 05 Jun 2006 - 17 Apr 2019
SF 2063 LIMITED 26 Jan 2006 - 05 Jun 2006