ALEXANDRA GATE PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number SC294421

Registered office address
4 Royal Crescent, Glasgow, Lanarkshire, G3 7SL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 December 2020
due by 24 January 2021

Last statement dated 13 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
DALGLEN (NO. 1019) LIMITED 13 Dec 2005 - 02 May 2006