BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

TRESPASS SPORTSWEAR LIMITED

Company number SC290998

Registered office address
Vermont House 149 Vermont Street, Kinning Park, Glasgow, G41 1LU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 September 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 September 2019
due by 13 October 2019

Last statement dated 29 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46160 - Agents involved in the sale of textiles, clothing, fur, footwear and leather goods
Previous company names
Name Period
TRESPASS AGENCIES (GERMANY) LIMITED 06 Oct 2005 - 31 Oct 2012
PACIFIC SHELF 1333 LIMITED 29 Sep 2005 - 06 Oct 2005