NISCOT DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number SC290797

Registered office address
Bannatyne Kirkwood France, 16 Royal Exchange Square, Glasgow, G1 3AG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 September 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SF 2052 LIMITED 23 Sep 2005 - 12 Jan 2006