THE GLENCAIRN GLASS COMPANY LIMITED

Company number SC285942

Registered office address
29 Brandon Street, Hamilton, South Lanarkshire, ML3 6DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2020
due by 22 June 2020

Last statement dated 8 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SF 2037 LIMITED 08 Jun 2005 - 11 Aug 2005