HAZLEDENE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number SC285147

Registered office address
The Ca'D'Ora, 45 Gordon Street, Glasgow, Glasgow, G1 3PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 July 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 May 2020
due by 3 June 2020

Last statement dated 20 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HAZLEDENE ESTATES LIMITED 31 May 2005 - 10 Jul 2006
SF 3005 LIMITED 20 May 2005 - 31 May 2005