STIRLING (T) HAIRDRESSING LIMITED

Company number SC281106

Registered office address
1 George Square, Glasgow, G2 1AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 March 2020
due by 18 March 2020

Last statement dated 4 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
Previous company names
Name Period
TONI & GUY (STIRLING) LIMITED 20 Apr 2005 - 17 Jan 2018
SF 2031 LIMITED 07 Mar 2005 - 20 Apr 2005