KILCREGGAN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number SC280770

Registered office address
Campbell Dallas Llp, Titanium 1 King's Inch Place, Glasgow, G51 4BP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SF 3004 LIMITED 28 Feb 2005 - 17 Jun 2005