SYNTROPHARMA LIMITED

Company number SC279236

Registered office address
C/O Anderson Anderson & Brown Llp Kingshill View, Prime Four Business Park, Kingswells, Aberdeen, AB15 8PU
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2021
due by 15 March 2021

Last statement dated 1 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NINE HILL STREET LIMITED 01 Feb 2005 - 10 May 2005